Erfolge 2015

10.01. Berliner Meisterschaften U18                                                                                                                                                                   13.09. Internationaler Mazda-Cup Potsdam U15/U18

1. Pl. Lilli Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                  3. Pl. Thomas Engstler

2. Pl. Anna Götze                                                                                                                                                                                                   5. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                              10.01. Berliner Meisterschaften U21                                                                                                                                                                   7. Pl. Milan Bergemann

2. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                                                                                                                                                               9. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann

3. Pl. Michaela Weiß                                                                                                                                                                                              19.09. Camp David Cup Hoppegarten U15                             18.01. Berlin Open U15                                                                                                                                                                                         1. Pl. Maikel Gries

1. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                                                                                                                                                           2. Pl. Les Notz                                                                         1. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                                                                                                                                                  2. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                              3. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                                                                                                                                                         2. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                                3. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                                                                                                                                                                3. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                      3. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                                                                                                                                                      3. Pl. Mannschaftswertung                                                       5. Pl. Felix Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                  27.09. Silberner Roland Brandenburg U15                   24.01. Deutsche Meisterschaften Frauen                                                                                                                                                              1. Pl. Maikel Gries

1. Pl. Carolin Weiß                                                                                                                                                                                                  2. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                    14.02. Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18                                                                                                                                                      3. Pl. Thomas Engstler

5. Pl. Lilli Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                    7. Pl. Nils Schreiber

9. Pl. Anna Götze                                                                                                                                                                                                     10.10. European Open Lissabon                                   14.02. Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U21                                                                                                                                                       1. Pl. Carolin Weiß

2. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                                                                                                                                                                 10.10. Stadtwerke Turnier Bad Belzig

5. Pl. Michaela Weiß                                                                                                                                                                                                1. Pl. Lili Kubick                                                                     21.02. Chemie-Pokal Premnitz U17/Männer                                                                                                                                                         1. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                                 1. Pl. Lilli Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                     1. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                   1. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                                                                                                                                                    2. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                     1. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                                                                                                                                                                  3. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                         1. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                                                                                                                                                        18.10. Seepokalturnier Senftenberg U15/U18/U21/F/M      1. Pl. Milan Bergemann                                                                                                                                                                                           1. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                           2. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                                                                                                                                                                  1. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                3. Pl. Felix Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                    2. Pl. Anna Götze                                                                  6. Pl. Gesamtmannschaftswertung                                                                                                                                                                         2. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                               22.02. Grand Prix Düsseldorf Frauen                                                                                                                                                                    2. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                                3. Pl. Carolin Weiß                                                                                                                                                                                                   3. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                 28.02. European Open Prag Frauen                                                                                                                                                                       3. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                     5. Pl. Carolin Weiß                                                                                                                                                                                                   3. Pl. Daniel Sutulin offene Klasse                                      28.02. Marzahner Meisterschaft U15                                                                                                                                                                      5. Pl. Mannschaftswertung                                                    1. Pl. Lea Notz   Pokal beste Technikerin                                                                                                                                                               01.11. European Judo Cup Malaga                                      1. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                                                                                                                                                     1. Pl. Carolin Weiß                                                               2. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                                                                                                                                                             01.11. Hellmann Pokal Vetschau U15/U18/F/M                   3. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                                                                                                                                                          1. Pl. Viviane Schramm -48kg                                            7. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                                                                                                                                                                   1. Pl. Viviane Schramm -52kg                                         08.03. Deutsche Meisterschaften U21                                                                                                                                                                      1. Pl. Lilli Kubick                                                             13. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                                                                                                                                                                  2. Pl. Maikel Gries U18                                                        15.03. DJB Sichtungsturnier Mondeo-Cup Berlin U15m                                                                                                                                      2. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                            3. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                                                                                                                                                      3. Pl. Anna Götze                                                               11. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                                                                                                                                                             3. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                      13. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                                                                                                                                                                  3. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                    16.03. DJB Sichtungsturnier Georg Knorr-Cup Berlin U15w                                                                                                                              3. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                            5. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                                                                                                                                                            3. Pl. Maikel Gries U15

28./29.03. Judopokalwettkampf  Falkensee U9/U15/U18/M                                                                                                                                  4. Pl. Mannschaftswertung                                                1. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                                                                                                                                                             14.11. Europameisterschaften U23 Bratislava                  1. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                                                                                                                                                                     1. Pl. Carolin Weiß                                                            2. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                                                                                                                                                                21./22.11. Judowettkampf Falkensee U9/U15/U18/M    2. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                                                                                                                                                                      1. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                      2. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                                                                                                                                                        1. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                               3. Pl. Marc Jungermann                                                                                                                                                                                              2. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                           5. Pl. Milan Bergemann                                                                                                                                                                                               2. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                            5. Pl. Fabius Kerner                                                                                                                                                                                                     2. Pl. Maikel Gries U18                                            25.04. Pokal der Jugend Großräschen U15/U18/u21                                                                                                                                                3. Pl. Lilli Kubick                                                             1. Pl. Daniel Sutulin                                                                                                                                                                                                      3. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                       1. Pl. Maikel Gries U18                                                                                                                                                                                                3. Pl. Marcel Ranaweera                                                  2. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                                                                                                                                                               3. Pl. Gabriel Mazull                                                          2. Pl. Milan Bergemann                                                                                                                                                                                                5. Pl. Patrick Winkelmann                                              3. Pl. Anna Götze                                                                                                                                                                                                          5. Pl. Felix Kubick                                                            3. Pl. Maikel Gries U15                                                                                                                                                                                                7. Pl. Fabius Kerner                                                         5. Pl. Marc Jungermann                                                                                                                                                                                               7. Pl. Emil Riedel                                                             5. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                                                                                                                                                             3. Pl. Mannschaftswertung U15m                                 6. Pl. Gesamtmannschaftswertung                                                                                                                                                                              06.12. Weihnachtspokal Kwh U15                                    08./09.05. VFL-Tegel-Cup U15/U18                                                                                                                                                                          1. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                     1. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                                                                                                                                                             1. Pl. Nils Schreiber                                                             1. Pl. Maikel Gries U15                                                                                                                                                                                               1. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                             1. Pl. Maikel Gries U18                                                                                                                                                                                                2. Pl. Thomas Engstler                                                      3. Pl. Lilli Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                          3. Pl. Patrick Winkelmann                                               3 . Pl. Milan Bergemann                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           3. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         3. Pl. Felix Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  09.05. Grand Slam Baku/AZE                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   7. Pl. Carolin Weiß                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    06.06. Berliner Meisterschaften U15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       3. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           3. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    5. Pl. Felix Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     7. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann     

9. Pl. Nils Schreiber       

07.06. European Open Minsk                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    1. Pl. Carolin Weiß                                                          

27.06. NODEM U15 in Greifswald                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            5. Pl. Lea Notz                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          5. Pl. Maikel Gries                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       9. Pl. Felix Kubick                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                     05.07. Grand Prix Ulaanbaatar/Mongolia                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             2. Pl. Carolin Weiß    

05.07. Nord-Cup Karow U15/U18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            1. Pl. Maikel Gries U15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              1. Pl. Thomas Engstler U15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        2. Pl. Nils Schreiber U15  

2. Pl. Felix Kubick  U15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           3. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann U15                                                  

2. Pl. Lilli Kubick U18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 2. Pl. Maikel Gries U18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           3.Pl. Thomas Engstler U18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       3. Pl. Felix Kubick U18