21.01. DEM Frauen                                                                                                                                                             1. Pl. Carolin Weiß

22.01. BEM U18

2. Pl. Lilli Kubick

3. Pl. Anna Götze

3. Pl. Lea Notz

3. Pl. Maikel Gries

7. Pl. Thomas Engstler

7. Pl. Nils Schreiber

9. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann

18.03. Seeger aktiv Pokalturnier Bad Belzig U18

3. Pl. Lea Notz

5. Pl. Anna Götze

5. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann

5. Pl. Maikel Gries

7. Pl. Nils Schreiber

7. Pl. Thomas Engstler

01.04. Sparkassen-Cup Strausberg U18

1. Pl. Maikel Gries

5. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann

7. Pl. Thomas Engstler

22.04. Europameisterschaften Frauen

3. Pl. Carolin Weiß

23.04. Europameisterschaften Frauen Team

3. Pl. Carolin Weiß

06.05. Pokalturnier Großräschen U18

3. Pl. Thomas Engstler

3. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann

3. Pl. Maikel Gries

7. Pl. Nils Schreiber

21.05. GRAND SLAM Russland

3. Pl. Carolin

16.07. Nord-Cup KKK U18

2. Pl. Thomas Engstler

2. Pl. Patrik Winkelmamm

3. Pl. Maikel Gries

17.09. Mazda-Cup Potsdam Frauen

1. Pl. Viviane Schramm

23.09. DJB Ranglistenturnier Speyer

5. Pl. Viviane Schramm

24.09. Silberner Roland Brandenburg

1. Pl. Maikel Gries

14.10. Skoda- Cup Bernau

3. Pl. Maikel Gries

3. Pl. Thomas Engstler

21.10. Seepokalturnier Senftenberg U18

2. Pl. Maikel Gries

5. Pl. Nils Schreiber

12.11. Hellmann-Pokal Vetschau U18

1. Pl. Maikel Gries

1. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann

3. Pl. Lea Notz

3. Pl. Thomas Engstler

5. Pl. Mannschaftswertung

25./26.11. Pokalturnier Falkensee U9/U11/U13/U18/F

1. Pl. Alicia Schollbach

1. Pl. Viviane Schramm

1. Pl. Tizian Löffler

2. Pl. Patrik Winkelmann

3. Pl. Henri Leist

5. Pl. Michail Meyer

5. Pl. Leonard Löffler

5. Pl. Nils Schreiber

03.12. NODEM Frauen Sportforum

2. Pl. Viviane Schramm

09./10.12. Weihnachtsturnier Königs Wusterhausen U7/U8/U11/U13/U18

1. Pl. Alicia Schollbach                          3. Pl Maikel Gries

1. Pl. Tizian Löffler                                 5. Pl. Thomas Engstler

3. Pl. Keysan Rafat                                 7. Pl. Marcel Ranaweera

3. Pl. Nikolas Sparisch                          7. Pl. Michail Meyer

3. Pl. Leonard Löffler                            9. Pl. Fabius Kerner

 

 

 

Carolin Weiß

Alle Erfolge klick auf das Bild!

Die größten Erfolge 2015/2016/2017/2018:

1. Pl. DEM F 2015

1. Pl. WCUP Minsk 2015

1. Pl. WCUP Lissabon 2015

1. Pl. ECUP Malaga 2015

1. Pl. EM U23 2015

1. Pl. DEM F 2016

1. Pl. WCUP Sofia 2016

1. Pl. DPM Berlin 2016

2. Pl. GRAND PRIX

            ZAGREB 2016               1. Pl. GRAND PRIX               

           BUDAPEST 2016

2. PL. GRAND SLAM

            ABU DHABI 2016

1. Pl. DEM F 2017

3. Pl. EM F Warschau

3. Pl. EM F Team

3. Pl. Grand Slam

                Russland

1. PL DEM F 2018

7. Pl. Grand Slam Paris

3. Pl. Grand Slam Ekaterinburg/Russland

1. Pl. EM Mixed  Team  

Ekaterinburg/Russland

5.Pl. Grand Prix Budapest

9. Pl. WM Baku/AZE

3. Pl. Grand Slam

Abu Dhabi

2. Pl. Grand Prix Taschkent

Weltrangliste Pl. 14